6th Grade

High Honors

Mylah Aberle, Ella Adams, Kelsey Beschorner, Will Blackorby, Cheyanne Bohannan, Kampbell Brown, Megan Bucher, Stella Byler-Dann, Andrew Crawford, Lauren Dansizen, Dean Davidson, Adriene Donald, Laney Dravis, Colin Earle, Calvin Edwards, Hudson Essig, Vivian Essig,Abbey Forbes, Kayla Goldammer, Mark Goldammer, Emilee Grebner, Turner Green, Dani Guedet, Hayden Hawksworth, Isabella Heinze, Jayne Hermann, Luci Heuermann, Kendal Hiller, Mallory Hodel, Josh Hoffer, Addison Hooste, Meray Ikaladios, Addison Isbell, James Johnson, Max Kipp, Kali Kirkham, Seth Larsen, Maggie Lawson, Bryson Leach, Raegen Lee, Ang Leman, Reese Mahony, Blake Maxwell, Hannah Meyers, Nathan Minasian, Devon Mlekush, Milo Moloney, Mazzy O'Brien, Ethan Otte, Gio Pacotti-Long, Sam Peters, Maya Peterson, Anna Robinson, Charlie Schermerhorn, Peter Schwindenhammer, Hudson Scrivner, Finley Smith, Hank Smith, Jenna Spiezio, Own Spiezio, Elise Strickler, Grace Thurman, Maximus Wheeler and Dom Yocum

A/B Honor Roll

 

Faith Donze, Gavin DuBois, Kaden Dunn, AJ Jones, Elyse Phillips and Campbell Snell

7th grade

 

High Honors

 

Joe Atkins, Crista Baker, Kayla Baker, Ezekiel Bartolomucci, Kaiya Bell, A.J. Burks, Tyler Colclasure,

Kennedy Custer, Corvin Davis, Emma Deeds, Corey Duncan, Olivia Felix, Aubri Foehrkolb, Elaina Gray,

Tyler Guedet, Laila Harris, Amelia Heinze, Jessica Hermann, Isabel Homfray, Sydni Hostetter, Maria Ikladios, Taba Imm, Dominic Johnston, Aubree Kamp, Luke Kelly, Mason King, Maya Kirkham, Alexis Langstaff, Samantha Langstaff, Noah Lorentzen, Bethany Marshall, Leah Martin, William Martin, Aiden Martinez, Aubri Mattingly, Gabrielle Meischner, Zackary Mickelson, Leah Millard,  Moss Keagan, Addie Mueller, Nora Nabhan, Meyer Niehaus, Jadyn Novy, Trynt Novy, Emma Peterson, Abigail Pollitt, Mia Pruitt, Deegan Reece, Anica Roozenboom, Navessa Sando, Chris Savage, Sam Schweizer, Alex Slonneger, Ava Smith, Trevor Spatafore, Andrew Strickler, Willow Toft, Elliot Wettstein, Donovan Wynn and Emerson Young

A/B Honor Roll

Anthony Fay, Nellie Frakes, Addie Heider,Evan Henderson, Ava HublerBrooklynn Nofsinger, Chloee Norton, Reagan Smith, Ethan Uphoff and Tyson Vorrath

8th grade

 

 

High Honors

 

Averi Applegren, Alivia Archdale, Logan Armstrong, Joey Bay, Toston Berg, Jessica Boley, Tyler Brown, Soren Byler-Dann, Tucker Campbell, Lauren Cirillo, Keenan DuBois, Emma Eddy, Bre Elder, Jaidyn Erkman, Paige Evans, Brock Foster, Annie Fuller, Layla Fuller, Anna Gabbert, Sophia Geisz, Parker Grove, Bailey Herrick, Andrew Higgins, Connor Higgins, Haven Hornberger, Kaisa Imm, Alyssa Jarnagin,

Teriana Jones, Zoe Kinney, Tally Leman, Addie Lucas, Gabby Lucas, Lia Meierhofer, Paige Miller, Aiden O'Brien, Alex Ochs, Channing Pendleton, Matt Savage, Abbie Schmidgall, Mateo Seaman, Palmer Smith,

Payton Smith, Reece Smith, Matthew Stevens, Tyler Tate, Paige VanAutreve, Seth Whitehurst, Zoe Willis, Kate Woods, Henry Worrick and Caden Wright

A/B Honor Roll

 

Emily Bandy, Brice Banning, Natalie Blackwell, Nevaeh Bowald, Tanner Braun, Taylor Edwards, Rose Eller, Bobby Gleason-Ehnle, Jase Harlen, Colin Hausam, Morgan Himegarner, Kylie Holub, Zane Hulet,

Isaac Jones, Abby McNaught, Cael Miller, Joey Shannon, Landon Shelton and Brooklyn Willoby